PDF
Goto
Pokalturnier 2021: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Plitzko,ChristianSC Bad Dürkheim164722.02.04.02
1.Lenhardt,JörnSC Bad Dürkheim143622.02.04.02
3.Kallfelz,SebastianSC Bad Dürkheim79722.01.06.02
4.Dietz,ThomasSC Bad Dürkheim120421.03.02.01
5.Almeda Bauer,MateoSC Bad Dürkheim123021.02.04.01
5.Plitzko,AnnetteSC Bad Dürkheim103621.02.04.01
5.Weber,BerndSC Bad Dürkheim101821.02.04.01
5.Breins,FranzSC Bad Dürkheim126921.02.04.01
9.Vogler,WolfgangSC Bad Dürkheim147321.01.06.01
10.Engel,FranzSC Bad Dürkheim-20.03.02.00
11.Klemm,LukasSC Bad Dürkheim-20.02.04.00
11.Schwind,Albert,Dr.SC Bad Dürkheim151920.02.04.00

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Jugendtraining Gruppe B
05 Jul 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Blitzturnier
05 Jul 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
08 Jul 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
12 Jul 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
12 Jul 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
15 Jul 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
19 Jul 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
19 Jul 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
22 Jul 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
26 Jul 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
26 Jul 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
29 Jul 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
02 Aug 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Blitzturnier
02 Aug 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
05 Aug 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com