PDF
Goto
Pokalturnier 2021: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Plitzko,ChristianSC Bad Dürkheim164722.02.04.02
1.Lenhardt,JörnSC Bad Dürkheim143622.02.04.02
3.Kallfelz,SebastianSC Bad Dürkheim79722.01.06.02
4.Dietz,ThomasSC Bad Dürkheim120421.03.02.01
5.Almeda Bauer,MateoSC Bad Dürkheim123021.02.04.01
5.Plitzko,AnnetteSC Bad Dürkheim103621.02.04.01
5.Weber,BerndSC Bad Dürkheim101821.02.04.01
5.Breins,FranzSC Bad Dürkheim126921.02.04.01
9.Vogler,WolfgangSC Bad Dürkheim147321.01.06.01
10.Engel,FranzSC Bad Dürkheim-20.03.02.00
11.Klemm,LukasSC Bad Dürkheim-20.02.04.00
11.Schwind,Albert,Dr.SC Bad Dürkheim151920.02.04.00

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Jugendtraining Gruppe B
29 Nov 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
29 Nov 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
02 Dez 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
06 Dez 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Blitzturnier
06 Dez 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
09 Dez 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
13 Dez 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
13 Dez 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
16 Dez 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Kreisklasse: HS - TSG Grünstadt
18 Dez 2022; 00:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
20 Dez 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
20 Dez 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
23 Dez 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Schachabend
27 Dez 2022; 19:30 - 22:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
03 Jan 2023; 17:30 - 19:00
Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com