PDF
Goto
Pokalturnier 2021: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Plitzko,ChristianSC Bad Dürkheim164722.02.04.02
1.Lenhardt,JörnSC Bad Dürkheim143622.02.04.02
3.Kallfelz,SebastianSC Bad Dürkheim79722.01.06.02
4.Dietz,ThomasSC Bad Dürkheim120421.03.02.01
5.Almeda Bauer,MateoSC Bad Dürkheim123021.02.04.01
5.Plitzko,AnnetteSC Bad Dürkheim103621.02.04.01
5.Weber,BerndSC Bad Dürkheim101821.02.04.01
5.Breins,FranzSC Bad Dürkheim126921.02.04.01
9.Vogler,WolfgangSC Bad Dürkheim147321.01.06.01
10.Engel,FranzSC Bad Dürkheim-20.03.02.00
11.Klemm,LukasSC Bad Dürkheim-20.02.04.00
11.Schwind,Albert,Dr.SC Bad Dürkheim151920.02.04.00

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Jugendtraining Gruppe B
25 Jan 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
25 Jan 2022; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
28 Jan 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
01 Feb 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
01 Feb 2022; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
04 Feb 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
08 Feb 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
08 Feb 2022; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
11 Feb 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
15 Feb 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
15 Feb 2022; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
18 Feb 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
22 Feb 2022; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
22 Feb 2022; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
25 Feb 2022; 17:00 - 18:30
Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com