PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Vogler,Wolfgang147365.011.005
2.Lenhardt,Jörn140764.09.004
2.Balzer,Wilfried134364.09.004
4.Schwind,Albert,Dr.152474.06.004
5.Plitzko,Christian179743.09.003
6.Dietz,Tom116942.07.002
7.Plitzko,Annette107452.01.002
8.Engels,Franz-71.00.001
9.Mendonca Farias,Estevao97850.00.000

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Jugendtraining Gruppe B
28 Sep 2021; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
28 Sep 2021; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
01 Okt 2021; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
05 Okt 2021; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
05 Okt 2021; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
08 Okt 2021; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
12 Okt 2021; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
12 Okt 2021; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
15 Okt 2021; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
19 Okt 2021; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
19 Okt 2021; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
22 Okt 2021; 17:00 - 18:30
Jugendtraining Gruppe B
26 Okt 2021; 17:30 - 19:00
Schachabend
26 Okt 2021; 19:00 - 22:00
Jugendtraining Gruppe A
29 Okt 2021; 17:00 - 18:30
Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com